49thシングル選抜メンバー16名
(1位~16位)


1位:指原莉乃・HKT48/チームH 246,376票

2位:渡辺麻友・AKB48/チームB 149,132票
3位:松井珠理奈・SKE48/チームS 113,615票
4位:宮脇咲良・HKT48/チームKIV 82,803票
5位:荻野由佳・NGT48/チームNIII 73,368票
6位:須田亜香里・SKE48/チームE 63,124票
7位:横山由依・AKB48 /チームA 58,314票
8位:惣田紗莉渚・SKE48/チームKII 52,475票
9位:岡田奈々・AKB48/チーム4 48,143票
10位:北原里英・NGT48/チームNIII 45,684票
11位:高橋朱里・AKB48/チーム4 42,663票
12位:白間美瑠・NMB48/チームM 41,491票
13位:本間日陽・NGT48/チームNIII 41,230票
14位:古畑奈和・SKE48/チームKII 40,202票
15位:高柳明音・SKE48/チームKII38,576票
16位:吉田朱里・NMB48/チームM 35,540票

アンダーガールズ16名
(17位~32位)


17位:向井地美音・AKB48/チームK 35,201票
18位:松村香織・SKE48/チームKII 34,977票
19位:峯岸みなみ・AKB48/チームK 34,688票
20位:須藤凜々花・NMB48/チームN 31,779票
21位:加藤玲奈・AKB48/チームB 30,282票
22位:大矢真那・SKE48/チームS 30,236票
23位:中井りか・NGT48/チームNIII 29,953票
24位:小嶋真子・AKB48/チーム4 29,699票
25位:高倉萌香・NGT48/チームNIII 28,623票
26位:大場美奈・SKE48/チームKII 28,554票
27位:太田夢莉・NMB48/チームBII 28,457票
28位:田中美久・HKT48/チームH 28,355票
29位:川本紗矢・AKB48/チーム4 28,118票
30位:倉野尾成美・AKB48/チーム8 28,037票
31位:森保まどか・HKT48/チーム KIV 27,384票
32位:福岡聖菜・AKB48/チームB 26,444票

ネクストガールズ16名
(33位~48位)


33位:加藤夕夏・NMB48/チームM 25,988票
34位:渕上舞・HKT48/チームKIV 25,900票
35位:朝長美桜・HKT48/チームKIV 25,733票
36位:江籠裕奈・SKE48/チームKII 25,731票
37位:矢吹奈子・HKT48/チームH 25,364票
38位:冨吉明日香・HKT48/チームKIV 24,996票
39位:村瀬紗英・NMB48/チームBII 24,585票
40位:田島芽瑠・HKT48/チームH 24,458票
41位:西潟茉莉奈・NGT48/チームNIII 24,401票
42位:岩立沙穂・AKB48/チーム4 24,303票
43位:佐々木優佳里・AKB48/チームA 24,276票
44位:鎌田菜月・SKE48/チームE 24,108票
45位:谷口めぐ・AKB48/チームA 23,304票
46位:後藤楽々・SKE48/チームE 23,225票
47位:久保怜音・AKB48/チームK研究生 22,895票
48位:沖田彩華・、NMB48/チームBII 22,264票

フューチャーガールズ16名
(49位~64位)


49位:坂口理子・HKT48/チームH 21,643票
50位:田中菜津美・HKT48/チームH 21,472票
51位:小栗有以・AKB48/チーム8 21,296票
52位:込山榛香・AKB48/チーム4 20,910票
53位:山口真帆・NGT48/チームNII 20,888票
54位:植木南央・HKT48/チームKIV 20,640票
55位:武藤小麟・AKB48/研究生 20,356票
56位:竹内彩姫・SKE48/チームKII 19,919票
57位:谷川愛梨・NMB48/チームN 19,752票
58位:荒井優希・SKE48/チームKII 19,467票
59位:松岡菜摘・HKT48/チームH 19,372票
60位:渋谷凪咲・NMB48/チームM 19,263票
61位:市川美織・NMB48/チームN 18,814票
62位:本村碧唯・HKT48/チームKIV 18,363票
63位:熊崎晴香・SKE48/チームE 18,299票
64位:北川綾巴・SKE48/チームS 18,052票

アップカミングガールズ16名
(65位~80位)


65位:太田奈緒・AKB48/チーム8 17,757票
66位:谷真理佳・SKE48/チームE 17,744票
67位:永野芹佳・AKB48/チーム8 17,662票
68位:佐藤すみれ・SKE48/チームE 17,320票
69位:坂口渚沙・AKB48/チーム8・チームB 17,303票
70位:宮島亜弥・NGT48/研究生 16,930票
71位:加藤美南・NGT48/チームN3 16,641票
72位:小畑優奈・SKE48/チームK2 16,511票
73位:樋渡結依・AKB48/チームA 16,492票
74位:茂木忍・AKB48/チームK 16,393票
75位:大森美優・AKB48/チーム4 16,162票
76位:後藤萌咲・AKB48/チームB 16,097票
77位:角ゆりあ・NGT48/研究生 15,990票
78位:髙畑結希・SKE48/チームE 15,804票
79位:豊永阿紀・HKT48/研究生 15,598票
80位:松岡はな・HKT48/チームT2 15,396票

49thシングル選抜総選挙延長戦
(81~100位)


81位:SKE48 KII 内山命(15,366)
82位:SKE48 KII 青木詩織(15,151)
83位:HKT48 H 秋吉優花(15,107)
84位:HKT48 H 神志那結衣(14,196)
85位:AKB48 8 K 中野郁海(13,695)
86位:SKE48 KII 日高優月(13,660)
87位:HKT48 KIV 下野由貴(13,516)
88位:SKE48 E 木本花音(13,037)
89位:NMB48 BII 城恵理子(12,348)
90位:SKE48 E 斉藤真木子(11,903)

91位:HKT48 KIV 深川舞子(11,868)
92位:AKB48 8 小田えりな(11,750)
93位:SKE48 KII 北野瑠華(11,503)
94位:AKB48 K 篠崎彩奈(11,196)
95位:HKT48 KIV 今田美奈(10,882)
96位:AKB48 8 谷川聖(10,755)
97位:AKB48 8 A 山田菜々美(10,751)
98位:AKB48 A 大家志津香(10,672)
99位:SKE48 E 市野成美(10,538)
100位:HKT48 KIV 村重杏奈(10,163)